Brussels Dog Show 17 december2017 CAC-CACIB Show

Keurmeester / Judge: Mr. Louis Dehaes (B.)

Reuen / Dogs

Minor Puppyklas / Minor Puppie Class

1. Vb. / Vp. Q'Karma for Tibettsi From Heaven's Earth / Bets Amanda

Jeugdklas / Junior class

1. U. / Ex. Best Junior  Percival Du Comble de Bonheur / Kirsten Verhulst

Tussenklas /  Intermediate class

1. U. / Ex. Ti La Shu Magic Magia Orientu / Beverley Shnaps

Openklas / Open class

1. U. / Ex. Res. CACIB+ Res.CAC Incalux Perchance To Dream About Kutula / Stuchbury Claire

Abs / Afw. Tinghsa Bells Fairy Tail / Stankovic-Milosavljev Aleksandra

Kampioensklas / Champion class

1. U. / Ex. CACIB + CAC + BOB Ch.Araki the Favourite Won ( Casper )  / De Bonte-Descamps   Jan & Solange

Veteraanklas  /  Veteran class

1. U. / Ex. Best Veteran Drong-Lamleh Of Wamil Ajendrea / Sylvain Cuvillier-lequain

Teven / Bitches

Puppyklas / Puppy Class

1. Vb. / Vp. Best Puppy Q' Margaux Du Comble De Bonheur / De Bonte-Descamps   Jan & Solange

Jeugdklas / Junior class

1. U. / Ex. Best Junior Nomechan Man-Ja-Lamleh / Sylvain Cuvillier-lequain

2. U. / Ex. Queen Lily of my Dreams D’Gaba Skyel Ba / Marleen De Winter

Abs / Afw. Ozzone's Fireweed / Stankovic-Milosavljev Aleksandra

Openklas / Open class

1. U. / Ex. Res. CACIB+Res.CAC Talisman Tibeta Beatrix Star / Huls Lene Lykke

Kampioensklas / Champion class

1. U. / Ex. CACIB+CAC+BOS Amogasidhi Nyima Gawa / Christel Nies

 


Brussels Trophy 16 december2017 CAC-CACIB Show

Keurmeester / Judge: Mw. Risdan Daniela (Slovenia)

Reuen / Dogs

Minor Puppyklas / Minor Puppie Class

1. Vb. / Vp. Best Puppy Q'Karma for Tibettsi From Heaven's Earth / Bets Amanda

Tussenklas /  Intermediate class

1. U. / Ex. Res. CACIB+ Res.CAC Ti La Shu Magic Magia Orientu / Beverley Shnaps

Openklas / Open class

1. U. / Ex. CACIB+ CAC+BOS Incalux Perchance To Dream About Kutula / Stuchbury Claire

Abs / Afw. Tinghsa Bells Fairy Tail / Stankovic-Milosavljev Aleksandra

Teven / Bitches

Jeugdklas / Junior class

1. U. / Ex. Best Junior Ozzone's Fireweed / Stankovic-Milosavljev Aleksandra

Tussenklas /  Intermediate class

1. U. / Ex. Amogasidhi Preyasi / Goyvaerts Nancy

Openklas / Open class

1. U. / Ex. Res.CACIB+ Res.CAC Om Devi Siddhidatri From Heaven'S Earth / Van Beethoven Anne

2. U. / Ex. Talisman Tibeta Beatrix Star / Huls Lene Lykke

Kampioensklas / Champion class

1. U. / Ex. CACIB+CAC+BOB Amogasidhi Nyima Gawa / Christel Nies


 

Winner Amsterdam 9 december2017 CAC-CACIB Show

Keurmeester / Judge: Mr. Ken Sinclair (GB. )

Reuen / Dogs

Jeugdklas / Junior class

1. U. / Ex. CAC+BOS  Ti La Shu Hall Of Fame / Rauhut Sabine & Katja

Tussenklas /  Intermediate class

Abs / Afw. Ti La Shu Fire And Desire / S. Collinson

Kampioensklas / Champion class

Abs / Afw. Ti La Shu Believe In Your Dreams / H.J.J.M. van Lisdonk

Teven / Bitches

Puppyklas / Puppy Class

1. Vb. / Vp. Best Puppy+ best Puppy in Show Q' Margaux Du Comble De Bonheur / De Bonte-Descamps   Jan & Solange

2. Vb. / Vp. Amazing Girl Looks of Beauty / E.A.C. Godefroy

Jeugdklas / Junior class

1. U. / Ex. Best Junior Ti La Shu Hot N Spice / S. Collinson

2. U. / Ex. Amogasidhi Preyasi / Goyvaerts Nancy

Tussenklas /  Intermediate class

1. U. / Ex. Res. CACIB+Res.CAC Talisman Tibeta Beatrix Star / Huls Lene Lykke

2. U. / Ex. Young And Beautifull Zippy / Kruithof Annemieke & DJH van t'Wout

3. U. / Ex. Harscha of the Cuddle Corner / C. Schoenmaker

Kampioensklas / Champion class

1. U. / Ex. CAC+BOB Ti La Shu Everlasting Magic Moment / Rauhut Sabine & Katja

2. U. / Ex. Amogasidhi Nyima Gawa / Christel Nies

Top


 

Holland Cup Amsterdam 8 december2017 CAC-CACIB Show

Keurmeester / Judge: Mr. Jose Homem de Mello(PT. )

Reuen / Dogs

Jeugdklas / Junior class

1. U. / Ex. Best Junior+CAC+BOS  Ti La Shu Hall Of Fame / Rauhut Sabine & Katja

2. Zg. / Vg. Quicksilver Spirit of Happiness / van Bommel Bianca

Tussenklas /  Intermediate class

1. Zg. / Vg. Ti La Shu Fire And Desire / S. Collinson

Openklas / Open class

1. U. / Ex.Never Let You Go Spirit of Happiness / Peters-van Kol  Karin

Kampioensklas / Champion class

1. U. / Ex. CACIB + Res. CAC Ch.Araki the Favourite Won ( Casper )  / De Bonte-Descamps   Jan & Solange

Veteraanklas  /  Veteran class

1. U. / Ex. Best Veteran+ 6° best veteran in show Cool Jazz Spirit of Happiness / Bianca Van Bommel

Teven / Bitches

Minor Puppyklas / Minor Puppie Class

1. Vb. / Vp. Best Minor Puppy Roxen Rosalynn Spirit of Happiness / A.C.M. Mineur

Puppyklas / Puppy Class

1. Vb. / Vp. Best Puppy+ 6° best Puppy in Show Q' Margaux Du Comble De Bonheur / De Bonte-Descamps   Jan & Solange

2. Vb. / Vp. Amazing Girl Looks of Beauty / E.A.C. Godefroy

Jeugdklas / Junior class

1. U. / Ex. Res.CAC Ti La Shu Hot N Spice / S. Collinson

2. Zg. / Vg. Pertty Perfect Spirit of Happiness / A.C.M. Mineur

Tussenklas /  Intermediate class

1. U. / Ex. Talisman Tibeta Beatrix Star / Huls Lene Lykke

Kampioensklas / Champion class

1. U. / Ex. CAC+ Ti La Shu Everlasting Magic Moment / Rauhut Sabine & Katja

2. U. / Ex. Amogasidhi Nyima Gawa / Christel Nies

Top


 

Clubshow Showtraining Canteclaer 26 november 2017

Keurmeester / Judge: Mr. De Clercq Freddy (B.)

Reuen / Dogs

Kampioensklas / Champion class

1. U. / Ex.CAC+BOB+BIS Ch.Araki the Favourite Won ( Casper )  / De Bonte-Descamps   Jan & Solange

Teven / Bitches

Puppyklas / Puppy Class

1. Vb. / Vp. Best Puppy + 2° best Puppy in Show Q' Margaux Du Comble De Bonheur / De Bonte-Descamps   Jan & Solange


 

Tibetan Terrier Specialty Show Belgian Tibetan Terrier Club with double CAC Genk 25 november 2017

Keurmeester / Judge: Mw. Heather Coxs (IRE)

Reuen / Dogs

Minor Puppyklas / Minor Puppie Class

1. Vb. / Vp. Q'Karma for Tibettsi From Heaven's Earth / Bets Amanda

Jeugdklas / Junior class

1. U. / Ex. Best Junior  Percival Du Comble de Bonheur / Kirsten Verhulst

2. U. / Ex. Quincy D'Gaba Skyel Ba / Truyers-Slangen Elly

3. U. / Ex. Aylari's Abhayan Ravi Lamleh / Koster  Thea

4. U. / Ex. Quicksilver Spirit of Happiness / van Bommel Bianca

U. / Ex. Pitou du Comble de Bonheur / De Groote Silke

Zg. / Vg. Qillian Sam D'Gaba Skyel Ba / Liebelt  Maika

Abs. / Afw. Layoli Dazzled by Smoke / Thomas  Lauren

Tussenklas /  Intermediate class

1. Zg. / Vg. Phénix Melanor Lamleh from Heaven's Earth / Van Beethoven Anne

Openklas / Open class

1. U. / Ex. Res. CAC Incalux Perchance To Dream About Kutula / Stuchbury Claire

2. U. / Ex. Never Let You Go Spirit of Happiness / Peters-van Kol  Karin

Kampioensklas / Champion class

1. U. / Ex.CAC+BOB+BIS Ch.Araki the Favourite Won ( Casper )  / De Bonte-Descamps   Jan & Solange

2. U. / Ex.Kybo Kickboxer / Huub Bovendeerd

3. U. / Ex. Sumanshu Touch of Gold / Keulers Petra

4. U. / Ex. Wanted Nice Dog'S Fuzu Lamleh / De Wit Annick

Veteraanklas  /  Veteran class

1. U. / Ex. Hidalgo du Comble de Bonheur / Verhoeven Annemie

2. U. / Ex. Horkhang / Marckx Alexandra

Teven / Bitches

Minor Puppyklas / Minor Puppie Class

1. Vb. / Vp. Best Minor Puppy Rangshi Utopia Yeshe / Menges-Mohr  Gudrun

Puppyklas / Puppy Class

1. Vb. / Vp. Best Puppy Holland Got Talent Zippy / H. Bovendeerd

2. Vb. / Vp. Q' Margaux Du Comble De Bonheur / De Bonte-Descamps   Jan & Solange

3. Vb. / Vp. Tibbetell's Bella af Nouga-Casper / Dubois-Thora    Remy & Liesbet

Jeugdklas / Junior class

1. U. / Ex. Colledge Some Gave All / Verreydt Monique

2. U. / Ex. Queen Lily of my Dreams D’Gaba Skyel Ba / Marleen De Winter

3. U. / Ex. Millington's Nala Es Mi Nombre / Dubois-Thora    Remy & Liesbet

4. U. / Ex. Amogasidhi Preyasi / Goyvaerts Nancy

Zg. / Vg. Chambanya Born to be my Baby / Cholet-Delescaut Nicole

Tussenklas /  Intermediate class

1. U. / Ex. Young And Beautifull Zippy / Kruithof Annemieke

2. U. / Ex. Talisman Tibeta Beatrix Star / Huls Lene Lykke

3. U. / Ex. Punam Cha Zahra from Heaven's Earth / Van Beethoven Anne

Openklas / Open class

1. U. / Ex. CAC+BOS Miss Moneypenny Zippy / H. Bovendeerd

Abs. / Afw. Khados Pick a Lilly / Keulers Petra

Fokkersklas / Breeders Class

1. U. / Ex. Om Devi Siddhidatri From Heaven'S Earth / Van Beethoven Anne

2. U. / Ex. Cun-Wa-Namba Neela / Dubois-Thora    Remy & Liesbet

Kampioensklas / Champion class

1. U. / Ex. Res.CAC Sumanshu That's Amore / Keulers Petra

2. U. / Ex. Amogasidhi Nyima Gawa / Christel Nies

3. U. / Ex. Ti La Shu Walking to Happiness / van Bommel Bianca

Veteraanklas  /  Veteran class

1. U. / Ex. Best Veteran Rangshi Fari Ratna / Menges-Mohr  Gudrun

Top


 

Tibetan Terrier Specialty Show TTCN with double CAC

Wychen ( NL.)19 november 2017

Keurmeester / Judge: Mr. Glenn Davies (UK)

Reuen / Dogs

Jeugdklas / Junior class

1. U. / Ex. Best Junior  Big Bang Theory Erbosedition / Vandorpe Nadine

2. Zg. / Vg. Percival Du Comble de Bonheur / Kirsten Verhulst

Abs. / Afw. Tay La Chan / Cross, Hill & Neum

Tussenklas /  Intermediate class

1. U. / Ex. You're The Boss Zippy / Sylvia Gijsen

Abs. / Afw. Layoli Dazzled By Smoke / Thomas, Lauren

Openklas / Open class

1. U. / Ex. Ferndala Panda Ben Mazar I Sharif / Lillian Van Rijn

2. Zg. / Vg. Keigoed Talk of the Town / T. Van Lammeren - Walet

Kampioensklas / Champion class

1. U. / Ex. CAC+BOB+BIS Ch.Araki the Favourite Won ( Casper )  / De Bonte-Descamps   Jan & Solange

2. U. / Ex. Res. CAC Kybo Kickboxer / Huub Bovendeerd

3. U. / Ex. Wanted Nice Dog'S Fuzu Lamleh / De Wit Annick

Teven / Bitches

Minor Puppyklas / Minor Puppie Class

1. Vb. / Vp. Best Minor Puppy Q Secret Lovez Porsche / Vandorpe Nadine

2. Vb. / Vp. K'pema Lhun Po / B.A. De Waart

Abs. / Afw. K'seba Lhun-Po / Cross, Hill & Neum

Puppyklas / Puppy Class

1. Vb. / Vp. Best Puppy Q' Margaux Du Comble De Bonheur / De Bonte-Descamps   Jan & Solange

2. Vb. / Vp. Holland Got Talent Zippy / H. Bovendeerd

3. Vb. / Vp. Adorable Girl Looks of Beauty / A.A.M.M. Van De Wetering

4. Vb. / Vp. Amazing Girl Looks of Beauty / E.A.C. Godefroy

Vb. / Vp. Sumanshu This Girl is On Fire / M.C.A. Dijkstra

Vb. / Vp. Do Wah Diddy Joy For Life / T. De Reus

B. / P. Darling Duchess Poppy Joy For Life / E.N.A. De Nijs

Jeugdklas / Junior class

1. U. / Ex. Amogasidhi Preyasi / Goyvaerts Nancy

2. U. / Ex. Queen Lily of my Dreams D’Gaba Skyel Ba / Marleen De Winter

3. U. / Ex. Classy and Smart Charvi Joy For Life / B.A. De Waart

Abs. / Afw. Silgarhi Pipe Dreams / Cross, Hill & Neum

Tussenklas /  Intermediate class

1. U. / Ex. Young And Beautifull Zippy / H. Bovendeerd

2. U. / Ex. Harscha of the Cuddle Corner / C. Schoenmaker

3. Zg. / Vg. Wangmo From the Count's Place / H. De Graaf - Starlingh

Openklas / Open class

1. U. / Ex. Miss Moneypenny Zippy / H. Bovendeerd

Kampioensklas / Champion class

1. U. / Ex. CAC+BOS Om Devi Siddhidatri From Heaven'S Earth / Van Beethoven Anne

2. U. / Ex. Res.CAC Amogasidhi Nyima Gawa / Christel Nies

3. U. / Ex. Glamour Vogue of Darkness / H. Bovendeerd

4. Zg. / Vg. Talisman Amita / Vandorpe Nadine

Fokkersklas / Breeders Class

1. U. / Ex. Miss Do It Again Zippy / H. Bovendeerd

Veteraanklas  /  Veteran class

1. U. / Ex. Best Veteran Shady Lady Talk of the Town / H. Bovendeerd

Top


 

Eurodogshow Kortrijk 18 november 2017 CAC-CACIB Show

Keurmeester / Judge: Mr. TEPPAZ-MISSON François (Fr. )

Reuen / Dogs

Jeugdklas / Junior class

1. U. / Ex. Best Junior  Layoli Dazzled By Smoke / Thomas, Lauren

Kampioensklas / Champion class

1. U. / Ex. CAC+CACIB+BOB+ 3° best in Groep 9 Ch.Araki the Favourite Won ( Casper )  / De Bonte-Descamps   Jan & Solange

Teven / Bitches

Puppyklas / Puppie Class

1. Vb. / Vp. Best Puppy+ 3° Best puppy in Show Q' Margaux Du Comble De Bonheur / De Bonte-Descamps   Jan & Solange

Jeugdklas / Junior class

1. U. / Ex. Chambanya Born To Be My Baby / Cholet Delescaut Nicole

Openklas / Open class

1. U. / Ex. CAC+CACIB+BOS Om Devi Siddhidatri From Heaven'S Earth / Van Beethoven Anne

Top


 

World Dog Show Leipzig ( Duitsland ) 10/11/2017

Keurmeester / Judge: Mw. Giura Anca ( Rou.)

 

BOB Tripitaka Bite The Bullet (Lydon Sean & Demers Miki & Planche Dina, USA)

BOS Ti La Shu Broadway Babe (Rauhut Sabine & Katja, Germany)

CACIB dog, WW-17 Tripitaka Bite The Bullet (Lydon Sean & Demers Miki & Planche Dina, USA)

CACIB bitch, WW-17 Ti La Shu Broadway Babe (Rauhut Sabine & Katja, Germany)

BOB veteran, VWW-17 Dawa's Tie 'N' Tails-Lamleh (Niclasen Louise Meinert, Denmark)

bitch, VWW-17 Ski-La-Kyi Fara (Hackl Petra, Germany)

BOB junior, JWW-2017 Ti La Shu Hall Of Fame (Rauhut Sabine & Katja, Germany)

bitch, JWW-2017 Pet Pursuit Emerald Skies (Timonen Jenna & Vesterinen Katri & Koivumäki Jere, Finland)

BOB puppy Tinghsa Bells Ghitha For Man-Dara-Wa (Andres Kerstin, Germany

All Results ( Click here )

Top


 

Leuven 29 oktober 2017 CAC-CACIB Show

Keurmeester / Judge: Shankov Kostadin (Bulgaria )

Reuen / Dogs

Jeugdklas / Junior class

1. U. / Ex. Best Junior  Layoli Dazzled By Smoke / Thomas, Lauren

2. U. / Ex. Qilian Sam D´Gaba Skyel Ba / Liebelt, Maika

3. U. / Ex. Quicksilver Spirit Of Happiness / Van Bommel, Bianca

4. Zg. / Vg. Talisman Tibeta Budda / O'Connor, Elise

Tussenklas /  Intermediate class

Phénix Mélanor Lamleh From Heaven'S Earth / Van Beethoven Anne

Kampioensklas / Champion class

1. U. / Ex. CAC+CACIB Ch.Araki the Favourite Won ( Casper )  / De Bonte-Descamps   Jan & Solange

Veteraanklas  /  Veteran class

1. U. / Ex. BOB+ 3°best groep 9Cool Jazz Spirit of Happiness / Bianca Van Bommel

Teven / Bitches

Puppyklas / Puppie Class

1. Vb. / Vp. Best Puppy Q' Margaux Du Comble De Bonheur / De Bonte-Descamps   Jan & Solange

Jeugdklas / Junior class

1. U. / Ex. Queen Lily of my Dreams D’Gaba Skyel Ba / Marleen De Winter

Openklas / Open class

1. U. / Ex. CAC+CACIB+BOS Om Devi Siddhidatri From Heaven'S Earth / Van Beethoven Anne

Kampioensklas / Champion class

1. U. / Ex. Res.CAC+Res.CACIB Ti La Shu Walking To Happiness / Bianca Van Bommel

Top


Mechelen 19 augustus 2017 CAC-CACIB Show

Keurmeester / Judge:M. Declercq Freddy (Belgium)

Reuen / Dogs

Jeugdklas / Junior class

1. U. / Ex. Best Junior  Quicksilver Spirit Of Happiness / Van Bommel, Bianca

2. U. / Ex. Big Bang Theory Erbosedition / Vandorpe Nadine

Kampioensklas / Champion class

1. U. / Ex. CAC+CACIB+BOB+ 2°best groep 9 Ch.Araki the Favourite Won ( Casper )  / De Bonte-Descamps   Jan & Solange

2. U. / Ex. Res. CAC + Res. CACIB Lha-khang Samsara Mi-ka / Roy Brigitte

Veteraanklas  /  Veteran class

1. U. / Ex. 3° Best veteraan in Show Cool Jazz Spirit of Happiness / Bianca Van Bommel

Teven / Bitches

Minor Puppy / Minor Puppie

1. Vb. / Vp. Best Minor Puppy Q' Margaux Du Comble De Bonheur / De Bonte-Descamps   Jan & Solange

Jeugdklas / Junior class

1. U. / Ex. Ex.Amogasidhi Preyasi / Goyvaerts Nancy

2. Zg. / Vg. Colledge Some Gave All

Tussenklas /  Intermediate class

1. Zg. / Vg. Punam Cha Zahra Lamleh From Heaven's Earth / Van Beethoven Anne

Openklas / Open class

1. U. / Ex. CAC+CACIB+BOS Om Devi Siddhidatri From Heaven'S Earth / Van Beethoven Anne

Kampioensklas / Champion class

1. U. / Ex. Res.CAC+Res.CACIB Fabulous Teddy'S Lucy In The Sky / Roy Brigitte

Top


 

Mechelen 19 augustus 2017 CAC-CACIB Show

Keurmeester / Judge:Mw. Voláriková Linda (Slovakia)

Reuen / Dogs

Jeugdklas / Junior class

1. U. / Ex. Best Junior Big Bang Theory Erbosedition / Vandorpe Nadine

Kampioensklas / Champion class

1. U. / Ex. CAC+CACIB+BOB Wanted Nice Dog'S Fuzu Lamleh / De Wit Annick

2. U. / Ex. Res. CAC + Res. CACIB Lha-khang Samsara Mi-ka / Roy Brigitte

Teven / Bitches

Jeugdklas / Junior class

1. U. / Ex. Ex.Amogasidhi Preyasi / Goyvaerts Nancy

Tussenklas /  Intermediate class

1. Zg. / Vg. Ö-pa-me Pnya Nor / Marckx Alexandra

Openklas / Open class

1. U. / Ex. Res. CAC + Res. CACIB Gyani-Lamleh of Wamil Ajendra / Bracke Evelien

Kampioensklas / Champion class

1. U. / Ex. CAC+CACIB Fabulous Teddy'S Lucy In The Sky / Roy Brigitte

Top


 

KTR Klubschau Möhnesee 13 augustus 2017 met CAC

Keurmeester / Judge: Mw. Gunilla Albrigtsen (S.)

Reuen / Dogs

Kampioensklas / Champion class

1. U. / Ex. CAC VDH Ch.Araki the Favourite Won ( Casper )  / De Bonte-Descamps   Jan & Solange

KTR Klubschau Möhnesee 12 augustus 2017 met CAC

Keurmeester / Judge: Mw. Cindy Petersson (S.)

Reuen / Dogs

Kampioensklas / Champion class

1. U. / Ex. CAC VDH +Dubbel CAC KTR + BOS Ch.Araki the Favourite Won ( Casper )  / De Bonte-Descamps   Jan & Solange


 

Genk 25 juni 2017 CAC-CACIB Show

Keurmeester / Judge:M. Jos Cuyper(B.)

Reuen / Dogs

Puppy klas / Puppie class

1 VB. / VP. Best Puppy Quick Silver Spirit of happiness / Bianca Van Bommel

Jeugdklas / Junior class

1. U. / Ex. Big Bang Theory Erbosedition / Vandorpe Nadine

Openklas / Open class

1. Zg. / Vg. Never Let You Go Spirit Of Happiness / Peters - Van Kol, Karin

2. Zg. / Vg. Mainhattan Beauties of Tibet Bo-Dhi / Eliane Jungblut

Veteraanklas  /  Veteran class

1. U. / Ex. BOB ool Jazz Spirit of Happiness / Bianca Van Bommel

Teven / Bitches

Babyklas / Babyclass

1 VB. / VP. Best Baby Queen Lily of my Dreams D’Gaba Skyel Ba / Marleen De Winter

Jeugdklas / Junior class

1. U. / Ex. Best junior Talisman Tibeta Beatrix Star / L. Huis

2. U. / Ex.Amogasidhi Preyasi / Goyvaerts Nancy

3. U. / Ex. Yon-Tan Bhandara Premala-Lamleh / Bracke Evelien

Tussenklas /  Intermediate class

1. U. / Ex. Res.CAC+Res.CACIBOrphée du Comble de Bonheur / De Bonte-Descamps Jan & Solange

Openklas / Open class

1. U. / Ex. Gyani-Lamleh of Wamil Ajendra / Bracke Evelien

Kampioensklas / Champion class

1. U. / Ex. CAC+CACIB Talisman Amita / Vandorpe Nadine

Top


 

Lommel 10 juni 2017 CAC Show

Keurmeester / Judge:M. Theo Leenen (B.)

Reuen / Dogs

Jeugdklas / Junior class

1. U. / Ex. Best junior + BOB Big Bang Theory Erbosedition / Vandorpe Nadine

Teven / Bitches

Babyklas / Babyclass

1 VB. / VP. Best Baby Queen Lily of my Dreams D’Gaba Skyel Ba / Marleen De Winter

Jeugdklas / Junior class

1. U. / Ex. Best junior +BOS Talisman Tibeta Beatrix Star / L. Huis

2. U. / Ex. Yon-Tan Bhandara Premala-Lamleh / Bracke Evelien

Openklas / Open class

1. Zg. / Vg. Gyani-Lamleh of Wamil Ajendra / Bracke Evelien

Top


 

Wieze 21 mei 2017 CAC Show

Keurmeester / Judge:M. Roger Vanhoenacker(B.)

Reuen / Dogs

Tussenklas /  Intermediate class

1. Zg. / Vg. Mainhattan Beauties of Tibet Bo-Dhi / Eliane Jungblut

Kampioensklas / Champion class

1. U. / Ex. CAC + BOB Ch.Araki the Favourite Won ( Casper )  / De Bonte-Descamps   Jan & Solange

Teven / Bitches

Jeugdklas / Junior class

1. U. / Ex. Best junior + BOS Yon-Tan Bhandara Premala-Lamleh / Bracke Evelien

2. Zg. / Vg. Amogasidhi Preyasi / Goyvaerts Nancy

Openklas / Open class

1. U. / Ex. CAC Gyani-Lamleh of Wamil Ajendra / Bracke Evelien

Afw. / Abs. Nina Ricci Du Comble De Bonheur / Coen, Liesbeth

Top


 

Dortmund (DE.) 19 / 05 / 2017 CAC - CACIB Show

Keurmeester / Judge: Rodi Hübenthal (S))

Reuen / Dogs

Puppy klas / Puppie class

1 VB. / VP. Ti La Shu Heart OF Magic Sampo / Rauhut, Sabine Katja

Jeugdklas / Junior class

1. Zg. / Vg. Best junior Shen-Mani Gigo-Lo / Keller, Laura u. Linda

Tussenklas /  Intermediate class

1. Zg. / Vg. Qanda Lhi's Rangwong / Bradenstein, Manuela u. Winkelblech, Alexandra

2. Zg. / Vg. .Awa Dan-Po von Amalaa Tara / Monika & Bernhard Heger

Openklas / Open class

1. U. / Ex. CAC VDH+Res. CACIB + Res. CAC KTR Ch.Araki the Favourite Won ( Casper )  / De Bonte-Descamps   Jan & Solange

2. U. / Ex. Res.CAC VDH Kha-Nim Bandhu Vom Verlorenen Tal / Möller, Gabriele

3. U. / Ex. Ergonox Watch yhe Stars of Galileo / Breilev, Merethe u. Niclasen, Louise

Kampioensklas / Champion class

1. U. / Ex. CAC VDH+KTR+CACIB+BOB Falamandus Remastered Edition / Rauhut, Sabine Katja

Veteraanklas  /  Veteran class

1. U. / Ex. Vet. CAC Dawa's Tie‘n‘tails Lamleh / Breilev, Merethe u. Niclasen, Louise

Teven / Bitches

Jeugdklas / Junior class

1. U. / Ex. Junior CAC + Best Junior Trisong's Just a Spoon Full of Sugar / Rauhut, Sabine Katja

2. Zg. / Vg. Dawa's Just Because / Breilev, Merethe

Tussenklas /  Intermediate class

1. Zg. / Vg. Indra Ni-La Lamleh Vom E-ka-Yana / Petra Klein

Afw. / Abs. Vanni Calfornia Sunshine Von Tsche-Pa-Me / Tanja & Petra Biermann

Openklas / Open class

1. U. / Ex. CAC VDH+Res. CACIB + Res. CAC KTR Ti La Shu Broadway Babe / Rauhut, Sabine Katja

2. U. / Ex. Res.CAC VDH Amogasidhi Nyima Gawa / Christel Nies

3. Zg. / Vg.Chihosang Chandana / Haß, Irene u. Jürgen

4. Zg. / Vg. Awa Nyima von amalaa Tera / Monika & Bernhard Heger

Kampioensklas / Champion class

1. U. / Ex. CAC VDH+KTR+CACIB+BOS Ti La Shu Everlasting Magic Moments / Rauhut, Sabine Katja

2. U. / Ex. Res.CAC VDH Lamlux Halleluja at Dawa's / Breilev, Merethe

Veteraanklas  /  Veteran class

1. U. / Ex. Vet. CAC Z-Taku Ja-Ba-Ja / Marita Hesselmann

Top


 

Antwerpen 30 april 2017 CAC - CACIB Show

Keurmeester / Judge:Mw.W. Strijbos (NL.)

Reuen / Dogs

Puppy klas / Puppie class

1 VB. / VP. Best Puppy Big Bang Theory Erbosedition / Vandorpe Nadine

Kampioensklas / Champion class

1. U. / Ex.CAC+CACIB+ BOB Kybo Kickboxer / Huub Bovendeerd

2. U. / Ex. Res. CAC + Res. CACIB Wanted Nice Dog's Fuzu Lamleh / De Wit Annick

Teven / Bitches

Babyklas / Babyclass

1 VB. / VP. Best Baby Queen Lily of my Dreams D’Gaba Skyel Ba / Marleen De Winter

Jeugdklas / Junior class

1. U. / Ex. Best junior Amogasidhi Preyasi / Goyvaerts Nancy

2. U. / Ex. Talisman Tibeta Beatrix Star / L. Huis

3. U. / Ex. Yon-Tan Bhandara Premala-Lamleh / Bracke Evelien

4. U. / Ex.Young and Beautiful Zippy / Kruithof Annemieke

Tussenklas /  Intermediate class

1. U. / Ex. Res.CAC+Res.CACIB Miss Moneypenny Zippy / Huub Bovendeerd

Openklas / Open class

1. U. / Ex. Om Devi Siddhidatri From Heaven'S Earth / Van Beethoven, Anne

2. U. / Ex. Gyani-Lamleh of Wamil Ajendra / Bracke Evelien

Kampioensklas / Champion class

1. U. / Ex.CAC+CACIB Amogasidhi Nyima Gawa / Christel Nies

Top


 

Goes 16 april 2017 CAC - CACIB Show

Keurmeester / Judge:Mw.B. Beare (IE.)

Reuen / Dogs

Tussenklas /  Intermediate class

1. U. / Ex. Res. CAC + Res. CACIB Mainhattan Beauties of Tibet Bo-Dhi / Eliane Jungblut

Kampioensklas / Champion class

1. U. / Ex. CAC+CACIB + BOS Ch.Araki the Favourite Won ( Casper )  / De Bonte-Descamps   Jan & Solange

Teven / Bitches

Jeugdklas / Junior class

1. U. / Ex. Res.CAC Talisman Tibeta Beatrix Star / N; Khristolyubova & L. Huis

Openklas / Open class

1. U. / Ex. CAC+CACIB + BOB Miss Do It Again Zippy / Bovendeerd Huub

2. U. / Ex. Res.CACIB Nina Ricci Du Comble De Bonheur / Coen, Liesbeth

Veteraanklas  /  Veteran class

1. U. / Ex. Best Veteraan Shady Lady Talk of the Town / Huub Bovendeerd

Top


Goes 15 april 2017 CAC - CACIB Show

Keurmeester / Judge: K. Voye (D.)

Reuen / Dogs

Openklas / Open class

1. U. / Ex. Res. CAC + Res. CACIB Ti La Shu Believe in Your Dreams / Van Lisdonck Erica

Kampioensklas / Champion class

1. U. / Ex. CAC+CACIB + BOB Ch.Araki the Favourite Won ( Casper )  / De Bonte-Descamps   Jan & Solange

Teven / Bitches

Jeugdklas / Junior class

1. U. / Ex. CAC + BOS Talisman Tibeta Beatrix Star / N; Khristolyubova & L. Huis

2. U. / Ex. Punam Cha Zahra Lamleh From Heaven'S Earth / Van Beethoven Anne

Tussenklas /  Intermediate class

1. U. / Ex. Res.CAC+CACIB Om Devi Siddhidatri From Heaven'S Earth / Van Beethoven Anne

Openklas / Open class

1. U. / Ex. Res.CACIB Miss Do It Again Zippy / Bovendeerd Huub

Veteraanklas  /  Veteran class

1. U. / Ex. Best Veteraan Addicted To Got the Future / Van Lisdonck Erica

2. U. / Ex. Shady Lady Talk of the Town / Huub Bovendeerd

Top


 

Weelde 26 februari 2017 CAC - CACIB Show

Keurmeester / Judge: O'Gorman Margaret (IE.)

Reuen / Dogs

Puppy klas / Puppie class

1 VB. / VP. Layoli Dazzledd by Smoke / Thomas Lauren Clair

2 VB. / VP. Best Baby Big Bang Theory Erbosedition / Vandorpe Nadine

Openklas / Open class

1. U. / Ex. Res. CAC+Res.CACIB Layoli Hot N'Smoking / Fenton Anita

Kampioensklas / Champion class

1. U. / Ex. CAC+CACIB+ BOB Kybo Kickboxer / Huub Bovendeerd

Teven / Bitches

Tussenklas /  Intermediate class

1. U. / Ex. Orphée du Comble de Bonheur / De Bonte-Descamps Jan & Solange

2. U. / Ex. Miss Money Penny Zippy / Bovendeerd Huub

3. U. / Ex. Layoli Kashmir Barkabitmor / Fenton Anita

Openklas / Open class

1. U. / Ex. CAC+CACIB Talisman Amita / Vandorpe Nadine

2. U. / Ex. Res. CAC+Res.CACIB Nina Ricci Du Comble De Bonheur / Coen, Liesbeth

Top


 

Mouscron 29 januari 2017 CAC - CACIB Show

Keurmeester / Judge: SHENASHENKO Ekaterina (Rus.)

Reuen / Dogs

Babyklas / Babyclass

1 VB. / VP. Best Baby Big Bang Theory Erbosedition / Vandorpe Nadine

Puppy klas / Puppie class

1 VB. / VP. Layoli Dazzledd by Smoke / Thomas Lauren Clair

Jeugdklas / Junior class

1. U. / Ex. Best Junior O'Splendid Kimaya Bindusar De La Vallee Celeste / Pecheur, Clotilde

Openklas / Open class

1. U. / Ex. Res. CAC+Res.CACIB Layoli Hot N'Smoking / Fenton Anita

Kampioensklas / Champion class

1. U. / Ex. CAC+CACIB+ BOB Kybo Kickboxer / Huub Bovendeerd

Teven / Bitches

Puppy klas / Puppie class

1 VB. / VP. Best Puppy Layoli Hot N'Dazzling / Fenton Anita

Jeugdklas / Junior class
1. U. / Ex. Ö-pa-me Pnya Nor / Marckx Alexandra

2. Vg. / Zg. Punam cha Zahra Lamleh from Heaven's Earth / Van Beethoven, Anne

Tussenklas /  Intermediate class

1. U. / Ex. CAC+CACIB+BOS Om Devi Siddhidatri From Heaven'S Earth / Van Beethoven, Anne

2. U. / Ex. Res. CAC+Res.CACIB Miss Money Penny Zippy / Bovendeerd Huub

3. U. / Ex. Orphée du Comble de Bonheur / De Bonte-Descamps Jan & Solange

Openklas / Open class

1. U. / Ex. Gyani-Lamleh of Wamil Ajendra / Bracke Evelien

Vg. / Zg. Nina Ricci Du Comble De Bonheur / Coen, Liesbeth

Vg. / Zg. Talisman Amita / Vandorpe Nadine

Vg. / Zg. Ti La Shu Walking To Happiness / Van Bommel, Bianca

Top


 

Genk 7 januari 2017 CAC - CACIB Show

Keurmeester / Judge: Teixeira Luís Pinto (Portugal)

Reuen / Dogs

Babyklas / Babyclass

Afw./Abs. Big Bang Theory Erbosedition / Vandorpe Nadine

Jeugdklas / Junior class

1. U. / Ex. Best Junior O'Splendid Kimaya Bindusar De La Vallee Celeste / Pecheur, Clotilde

Vold. / Phénix Mélanor Lamleh From Heaven'S Earth / Van Beethoven, Anne

Tussenklas /  Intermediate class

1. U. / Ex. CAC+BOS Never Let You Go Spirit Of Happiness / Peters - Van Kol, Karin

Teven / Bitches

Tussenklas /  Intermediate class

1. U. / Ex. CAC+BOB Om Devi Siddhidatri From Heaven'S Earth / Van Beethoven, Anne

2. U. / Ex. Res. CAC Orphée du Comble de Bonheur / De Bonte-Descamps Jan & Solange

Openklas / Open class

1. U. / Ex. Cun-Wa-Namba Nala / Dubois - Thora, Remy & Liesbet

2. U. / Ex. Ti La Shu Walking To Happiness / Van Bommel, Bianca

Afw./Abs. Nina Ricci Du Comble De Bonheur / Coen, Liesbeth

Afw./Abs. Talisman Amita / Vandorpe Nadine

Top


 

 

ngmo From the Count's Place